923 Views

Name: Deontay Wilder
Alias: The Bronze Bomber
Birth Name: Deontay Leshun Wilder
Born: 1985-10-22 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Tuscaloosa, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6½″   /   200cm
Reach: 83″   /   211cm
Boxing Record:Deontay Wilder
Won 33 (KO 32) + lost 0 (KO 0) + drawn 0 = 33
rounds boxed= 70 Rounds
KO Percentage = % 96.97

List of Deontay Wilder Fight Videos

2015-01-17 Deontay Wilder vs Bermane Stiverne 

2014-08-16 Deontay Wilder vs Jason Gavern

2014-03-15 Deontay Wilder vs Malik Scott

2013-10-26 Deontay Wilder vs Nicolai Firtha

2013-08-09 Deontay Wilder vs Sergei Liakhovich

2013-04-27 Deontay Wilder vs Audley Harrison

2013-01-19 Deontay Wilder vs Matthew Greer

2012-12-15 Deontay Wilder vs Kelvin Price

2012-09-08 Deontay Wilder vs Damon McCreary

2012-06-23 Deontay Wilder vs Owen Beck

2012-05-26 Deontay Wilder vs Jesse Oltmans

2011-11-26 Deontay Wilder vs David Long

2011-11-05 Deontay Wilder vs Daniel Cota

2011-08-27 Deontay Wilder vs Dominique Alexander

2011-06-18 Deontay Wilder vs Damon Reed

2011-02-19 Deontay Wilder vs DeAndrey Abron

2010-12-02 Deontay Wilder vs Dan Sheehan

2010-09-25 Deontay Wilder vs Shannon Caudle

2010-07-03 Deontay Wilder vs Dustin Nichols

2009-08-14 Deontay Wilder vs Travis Allen

2009-06-26 Deontay Wilder vs Kelsey Arnold

2009-04-24 Deontay Wilder vs Joseph Rabotte

2009-03-06 Deontay Wilder vs Shannon Gray

2008-11-15 Deontay Wilder vs Ethan Cox

Explore More

Amir Khan Career Fight Videos

August 23, 2014 0 Comments 0 tags

970 Views List of Amir Khan’s Televised Fights 2014-12-13 Amir Khan vs Devon Alexander 2014-05-03 Amir Khan vs Luis Collazo 2013-04-27 Amir Khan vs Julio Diaz 2012-12-15 Amir Khan vs

Milan Melindo Career Fight Videos

September 22, 2014 0 Comments 0 tags

850 Views List of Milan Melindo’s Televised Fights 2014-05-10 Milan Melindo vs Martin Tecuapetla 2013-11-30 Milan Melindo vs Jose Rodriguez 2013-07-27 Milan Melindo vs Juan Francisco Estrada 2013-04-06 Milan Melindo

Ruslan Provodnikov Career Fight Videos

September 21, 2014 0 Comments 0 tags

872 Views List of Ruslan Provodnikov’s Televised Fights 2014-06-14 Ruslan Provodnikov vs Chris Algieri 2013-10-19 Mike Alvarado vs Ruslan Provodnikov 2013-03-16 Timothy Bradley vs Ruslan Provodnikov 2012-06-29 Ruslan Provodnikov vs